Baltimore Arena (Lion Pad), Venues (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
[ACOE12]
Bantam 2
L (1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[BCOE14]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
[ACOE17]
Bantam 1
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
[BCOE16]
Midget
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
[MCOE025]
Novice
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[NCOE011]
Atom 1
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 4
[ACOE15]
IP & Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2 & Peewee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Atom 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[PCOE11]
Midget
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[MCOE011]
Atom 2
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[ACOE19]
Bantam 2
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[BCOE19]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[ACOE23]
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam 1
[BCOE22]
Midget
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
[MCOE014]
Novice
W (14-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[NCOE014]
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke & Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Atom 2
W (6-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[ACOE25]
Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
L (0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
[PCOE16]
Midget
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
[MCOE016]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
W (9-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[ACOE26]
Bantam 1
L (3-10)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[BCOE28]
Midget
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[MCOE018]
Novice
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[NCOE017]
Bantam 2
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[BCOE29]
IP & Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
Atom 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
[PCOE20]
Midget
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE020]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
L (5-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
[ACOE32]
Bantam 1
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[BCOE34]
Midget
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[MCOE021]
Bantam 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[BCOE35]
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke & Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
16171819202122
Novice
W (11-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
[NCOE022]
Atom 1 & Peewee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
L (0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[PCOE24]
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam 1
[BCOE37]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[ACOE39]
Bantam 1
L (1-11)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[BCOE39]
Midget
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE024]
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. NN 1
Atom 2 & Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland 2
Atom 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Peewee
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
[PCOE27]
Bantam 1
L (3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[BCOE43]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
[ACOE44]
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam 2
[BCOE46]
Midget
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
[MCOE027]
Novice
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[NCOE029]
Atom 2
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[ACOE45]
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Baltimore Arena (Lion Pad)
23 Community Centre Rd , Baltimore, ON  
  • Current Season

    18 - 28 - 5
  • All-Time

    115 - 129 - 24
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 9:16 AM