Baltimore Arena (Lion Pad), Venues (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Peewee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice & Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP & Novice
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Peewee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke & Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke & Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Bantam 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
W (7-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[ACOE02]
Bantam 2
L (2-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
[BCOE02]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
T (5-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
[ACOE04]
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam 2
[BCOE04]
Midget
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[MCOE004]
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Atom 2
4:30 PM
vs. Atom 1
[ACOE05]
Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 4
[ACOE07]
Bantam 2
L (1-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[BCOE08]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
L (4-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[ACOE10]
Bantam 1
L (0-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
[BCOE10]
Midget
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[MCOE006]
Novice
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
[NCOE007]
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke & Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2 & Peewee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
Atom 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
[ACOE12]
Bantam 2
L (1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[BCOE14]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
[ACOE17]
Bantam 1
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
[BCOE16]
Midget
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
[MCOE025]
Novice
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[NCOE011]
Atom 1
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 4
[ACOE15]
IP & Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2 & Peewee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
252627282930Dec 01
Atom 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[PCOE11]
Midget
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[MCOE011]
Atom 2
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[ACOE19]
Bantam 2
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[BCOE19]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[ACOE23]
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam 1
[BCOE22]
Midget
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
[MCOE014]
Novice
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[NCOE014]
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke & Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 1 & Atom 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Atom 2
W (6-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[ACOE25]
Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
L (0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
[PCOE16]
Midget
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
[MCOE016]
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
W (9-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
[ACOE26]
Bantam 1
L (3-10)
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
[BCOE28]
Midget
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[MCOE018]
Novice
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
[NCOE017]
Bantam 2
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
[BCOE29]
IP & Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Baltimore Arena (Lion Pad)
23 Community Centre Rd , Baltimore, ON  
  • Current Season

    11 - 17 - 4
  • All-Time

    108 - 118 - 23
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 6:20 AM