Record Details, Atom 1, 2018-2019 (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition833239383201128115335146
Regular Season6222201564203217126425232
Playoff000000101034101034
Overall14554595310631472924118510682
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 220202731208951401016
Colborne Firehawks20024421109941121313
Grafton Gryphons220014422001834400327
Northumberland Nighthawks 1101036110021211057
Northumberland Nighthawks 2101046100133201179
Northumberland Nighthawks 31100521100742200126
Northumberland Nighthawks 4110073000000110073
Northumberland Nighthawks 5210198000000210198
Northumberland Nighthawks 62011111300000020111113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Arena (Lion Pad)145545953211055166646458
CCC (Bowl)000000110074110074
Haldimand00000032102173210217
Jack Burger000000210154210154
Keeler000000211099211099
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 7:09 PM