Record Details, Bantam LL #2, 2017-2018 (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3021611201151050321121
Regular Season93602938945025331871105471
Playoff000000110043110043
Overall1238135491256134462481426995
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL #12110773210101153201718
Colborne Blackhawks220012633001535500279
Grafton Gryphons 1202071220202114040923
Grafton Gryphons 2303031320202115050524
Northumberland Nighthawks 1101024000000101024
Northumberland Nighthawks 21001441010162011510
Northumberland Nighthawks 3101003100144201147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Arena (Lion Pad)123813549211068144914157
CCC (Pond)00000020115102011510
Haldimand00000051408255140825
Keeler00000033001533300153
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 7:53 AM