Record Details, Bantam Rep, Bantam, 2016-2017 (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1127225441155140372271236581
Playoff862036181055033361811706954
Overall198926162211010173734018193134135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets31206104220121873401828
Brighton Braves101013110072211085
Campbellford Colts421113105230141694412726
Centre Hastings Grizzlies10016610104520111011
Douro Dukes211067202061041301217
Ennismore Eagles10104101010272020617
Frontenac Flyers110042000000110042
Loyalist Jets101023101036202059
Napanee Stars11001002101653201165
Norwood Hornets110040110010220050
Prince Edward County Kings101015000000101015
Stirling Blues11004222001133300155
Tweed Hawks101004110071211075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Arena (Lion Pad)198926162000000198926162
Brighton000000110072110072
Campbellford0000005230141652301416
Douro00000020206102020610
Ennismore000000101027101027
Henderson000000101036101036
Madoc000000101045101045
North Hastings CC0000004220121842201218
Norwood Arena000000110010110010
Stirling00000022001132200113
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000210165210165
Tweed000000110071110071
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 4:52 AM