Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2016-2017 (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9180174591719421821512687
Playoff40315134220101082511523
Overall131111225813391195226420241110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves 12020171010033030110
Brighton Braves 22020252110494130614
Colborne Firehawks2011282110434121611
Grafton Gryphons 110105920203163030825
Grafton Gryphons 2202071510103630301021
PeeWee LL21010042020083030012
PeeWee LL3312051031115762311017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Arena (Lion Pad)131111225851315151821422773
Brighton00000031204123120412
Haldimand00000030306223030622
Keeler000000211043211043
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 12:24 AM