Organization Calendar (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 06, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Novice - Campbellford Novice LL
Novice
12:00 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks
Keeler [NCOE026]
Atom 1
1:00 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks
Keeler [ACOE40]
Tyke
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SDT Shared Practice with N1
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Bowl) [ACOE42]
Bantam 2
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 3
Jack Burger [BCOE45]
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam 2
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Atom 2
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Peewee
7:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [PCOE29]
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Tyke
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SDT Shared Practice with N2
Peewee
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
5:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [ACOE46]
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons 2
Haldimand [BCOE48]
Midget
10:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 4
Jack Burger [MCOE028]
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 4
CCC (Bowl) [ACOE48]
Bantam 2
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Pond) [BCOE50]
Atom 1
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
Atom 2
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice & Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Tyke
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SDT Shared Practice with N1
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Bantam 2
6:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons 1
Haldimand [BCOE53]
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Pond) [NCOE037]
Atom 1
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 3
CCC (Bowl) [ACOE53]
Bantam 1
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Bowl) [BCOE55]
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Atom 2
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
SDT Shared Practice with GrB
Novice & Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 1:35 PM