Organization Calendar (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Tyke - Warkworth Jamboree
Tyke
1:00 PM
@ Northumberland 1
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Bantam 2
6:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons 1
Haldimand [BCOE53]
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Pond) [NCOE037]
Atom 1
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 3
CCC (Bowl) [ACOE53]
Bantam 1
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Bowl) [BCOE55]
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
6:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Atom 2
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice & Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Northumberland 2
Atom 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons 1
Haldimand [BCOE58]
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [MCOE035]
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 4
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 1
CCC (Bowl) [BCOE60]
Atom 1
6:30 PM
vs. Atom 2
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Atom 2
7:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [ACOE60]
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice & Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Tyke - Millbrook Jamboree
Tyke
9:00 AM
@ Northumberland 1
Novice
12:00 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks
Keeler [NCOE043]
Atom 2
6:30 PM
vs. Atom 1
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 3
CCC (Pond) [NCOE045]
Bantam 1
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 3
CCC (Pond) [BCOE64]
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
Atom 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice & Atom 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 9:18 AM