Organization Calendar (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Tyke
1:00 PM
@ Northumberland 2
Peewee
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom 1
5:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [ACOE46]
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons 2
Haldimand [BCOE48]
Midget
10:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 4
Jack Burger [MCOE028]
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom 2
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 4
CCC (Bowl) [ACOE48]
Bantam 2
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Pond) [BCOE50]
Atom 1
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
Atom 2
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 3
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice & Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Tyke - Warkworth Jamboree
Tyke
1:00 PM
@ Northumberland 1
Peewee
4:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Bantam 2
6:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons 1
Haldimand [BCOE53]
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Pond) [NCOE037]
Atom 1
7:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 3
CCC (Bowl) [ACOE53]
Bantam 1
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
CCC (Bowl) [BCOE55]
Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
6:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Bantam 1
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Atom 2
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 5
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice & Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Northumberland 2
Atom 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons 1
Haldimand [BCOE58]
Midget
7:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [MCOE035]
Peewee
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 4
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 2
IP & Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 1
CCC (Bowl) [BCOE60]
Atom 1
6:30 PM
vs. Atom 2
Bantam 2
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 1
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Atom 2
7:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [ACOE60]
IP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice & Atom 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 9:18 AM