Organization Calendar (Baltimore Ice Dogs)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks
Keeler [AT05]
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks
Keeler [PW05]
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Novice LL #2
5:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [NOV07]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
Bantam LL #1
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL #2
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Novice LL #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program & Pre School Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL #1
6:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Peewee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2 & Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL #2
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #1
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [PW054]
Bantam LL #2
8:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons 2
Haldimand [BAN013]
Initiation Program & Pre School Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL #2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Bantam LL #1
3:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [PW064]
Novice LL #1
4:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Novice LL #2
5:30 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
@ Frontenac Flyers
Frontenac [MD01101]
Atom LL
6:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Bantam LL #2
7:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons 1
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program & Pre School Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL #1
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 4
Bantam LL #1
7:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Jack Burger [EXP02]
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #2
8:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 3
CCC (Pond) [EXB02]
Novice LL #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves
Brighton [MD01103]
Bantam LL #2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Colborne Firehawks
Keeler [MID06]
Novice LL #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
5:30 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [MD01106]
Initiation Program & Pre School Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #1
2:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 6
Novice LL #2
3:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Bantam LL #2
10:00 AM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 1
CCC (Bowl) [EXB03]
Bantam LL #1
1:00 PM
@ Colborne Blackhawks
Keeler [BAN018]
Peewee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Novice LL #1 & Novice LL #2
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grafton Gryphons
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Bantam LL #2
6:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks 2
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Grafton Gryphons
Haldimand [MID07]
Initiation Program & Pre School Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL #2 & Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL #1
8:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks 1
CCC (Pond) [EXB06]
Peewee LL & Bantam LL #1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
5:30 PM
vs. Novice LL #1
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL #2
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program & Pre School Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL #1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
2:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Colborne Firehawks
Midget Rep
3:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [MD01119]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from baltimoreicedogs.com on Wednesday, November 22, 2017 at 3:53 AM